CALENDARIO

  • LIGA POSTOBON
Fecha- 7
30/Agosto/2014
3:15 pm
Alianza
0
-
0
Huila
Álvaro Gómez Hurtado - Floridablanca
5:30 pm
Uniautónoma
1
-
1
Chicó
Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez - Barranquilla
7:45 pm
Patriotas
1
-
0
Fortaleza
La Independencia - Tunja
31/Agosto/2014
1:45 pm
Envigado
 
Vs
 
Pasto
Polideportivo Sur - Envigado
3:45 pm
Cali
 
Vs
 
Junior
Pascual Guerrero - Cali
5:30 pm
Tolima
 
Vs
 
O. Caldas
Manuel Murillo Toro - Ibagué
5:45 pm
Medellín
 
Vs
 
Águilas.Dor
Atanasio Girardot - Medellín
7:45 pm
Millonarios
 
Vs
 
Santa Fe
Nemesio Camacho El Campín - Bogotá
01/Septiembre/2014
8:00 pm
Equidad
 
Vs
 
Nacional
Nemesio Camacho El Campín - Bogotá
Fecha- 8
07/Septiembre/2014
3:30 pm
Patriotas
 
Vs
 
Uniautónoma
La Independencia - Tunja
3:30 pm
Fortaleza
 
Vs
 
Medellín
Metropolitano de Techo - Bogotá
3:30 pm
Águilas.Dor
 
Vs
 
Cali
Hernán Ramírez Villegas - Pereira
3:30 pm
Junior
 
Vs
 
Alianza
Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez - Barranquilla
3:30 pm
Huila
 
Vs
 
Millonarios
Guillermo Plazas Alcid - Neiva
3:30 pm
Santa Fe
 
Vs
 
Tolima
Nemesio Camacho El Campín - Bogotá
3:30 pm
O. Caldas
 
Vs
 
Envigado
Palogrande - Manizales
3:30 pm
Pasto
 
Vs
 
Equidad
Libertad - Pasto
3:30 pm
Nacional
 
Vs
 
Chicó
Atanasio Girardot - Medellín
Fecha- 9
14/Septiembre/2014
3:30 pm
Envigado
 
Vs
 
Águilas.Dor
Polideportivo Sur - Envigado
3:30 pm
Equidad
 
Vs
 
Fortaleza
Metropolitano de Techo - Bogotá
3:30 pm
Chicó
 
Vs
 
Patriotas
La Independencia - Tunja
3:30 pm
Nacional
 
Vs
 
Medellín
Atanasio Girardot - Medellín
3:30 pm
Pasto
 
Vs
 
Cali
Libertad - Pasto
3:30 pm
O. Caldas
 
Vs
 
Alianza
Palogrande - Manizales
3:30 pm
Santa Fe
 
Vs
 
Millonarios
Nemesio Camacho El Campín - Bogotá
3:30 pm
Huila
 
Vs
 
Tolima
Guillermo Plazas Alcid - Neiva
3:30 pm
Junior
 
Vs
 
Uniautónoma
Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez - Barranquilla
Fecha- 10
21/Septiembre/2014
3:30 pm
Uniautónoma
 
Vs
 
Nacional
Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez - Barranquilla
3:30 pm
Chicó
 
Vs
 
Pasto
La Independencia - Tunja
3:30 pm
Equidad
 
Vs
 
O. Caldas
Metropolitano de Techo - Bogotá
3:30 pm
Envigado
 
Vs
 
Santa Fe
Polideportivo Sur - Envigado
3:30 pm
Tolima
 
Vs
 
Huila
Manuel Murillo Toro - Ibagué
3:30 pm
Millonarios
 
Vs
 
Junior
Nemesio Camacho El Campín - Bogotá
3:30 pm
Alianza
 
Vs
 
Águilas.Dor
Álvaro Gómez Hurtado - Floridablanca
3:30 pm
Cali
 
Vs
 
Fortaleza
Pascual Guerrero - Cali
3:30 pm
Medellín
 
Vs
 
Patriotas
Atanasio Girardot - Medellín
Fecha- 11
24/Septiembre/2014
3:30 pm
Medellín
 
Vs
 
Uniautónoma
Atanasio Girardot - Medellín
3:30 pm
Patriotas
 
Vs
 
Cali
La Independencia - Tunja
3:30 pm
Fortaleza
 
Vs
 
Alianza
Metropolitano de Techo - Bogotá
3:30 pm
Águilas.Dor
 
Vs
 
Millonarios
Hernán Ramírez Villegas - Pereira
3:30 pm
Junior
 
Vs
 
Tolima
Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez - Barranquilla
3:30 pm
Huila
 
Vs
 
Envigado
Guillermo Plazas Alcid - Neiva
3:30 pm
Santa Fe
 
Vs
 
Equidad
Nemesio Camacho El Campín - Bogotá
3:30 pm
O. Caldas
 
Vs
 
Chicó
Palogrande - Manizales
3:30 pm
Pasto
 
Vs
 
Nacional
Libertad - Pasto
Fecha- 12
28/Septiembre/2014
3:30 pm
Uniautónoma
 
Vs
 
Pasto
Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez - Barranquilla
3:30 pm
Nacional
 
Vs
 
O. Caldas
Atanasio Girardot - Medellín
3:30 pm
Chicó
 
Vs
 
Santa Fe
La Independencia - Tunja
3:30 pm
Equidad
 
Vs
 
Huila
Metropolitano de Techo - Bogotá
3:30 pm
Envigado
 
Vs
 
Junior
Polideportivo Sur - Envigado
3:30 pm
Tolima
 
Vs
 
Águilas.Dor
Manuel Murillo Toro - Ibagué
3:30 pm
Millonarios
 
Vs
 
Fortaleza
Nemesio Camacho El Campín - Bogotá
3:30 pm
Alianza
 
Vs
 
Patriotas
Álvaro Gómez Hurtado - Floridablanca
3:30 pm
Cali
 
Vs
 
Medellín
Pascual Guerrero - Cali
Fecha- 13
05/Octubre/2014
3:30 pm
Cali
 
Vs
 
Uniautónoma
Pascual Guerrero - Cali
3:30 pm
Medellín
 
Vs
 
Alianza
Atanasio Girardot - Medellín
3:30 pm
Patriotas
 
Vs
 
Millonarios
La Independencia - Tunja
3:30 pm
Fortaleza
 
Vs
 
Tolima
Metropolitano de Techo - Bogotá
3:30 pm
Águilas.Dor
 
Vs
 
Envigado
Hernán Ramírez Villegas - Pereira
3:30 pm
Junior
 
Vs
 
Equidad
Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez - Barranquilla
3:30 pm
Huila
 
Vs
 
Chicó
Guillermo Plazas Alcid - Neiva
3:30 pm
Santa Fe
 
Vs
 
Nacional
Nemesio Camacho El Campín - Bogotá
3:30 pm
O. Caldas
 
Vs
 
Pasto
Palogrande - Manizales
Fecha- 14
12/Octubre/2014
3:30 pm
Uniautónoma
 
Vs
 
O. Caldas
Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez - Barranquilla
3:30 pm
Pasto
 
Vs
 
Santa Fe
Libertad - Pasto
3:30 pm
Nacional
 
Vs
 
Huila
Atanasio Girardot - Medellín
3:30 pm
Chicó
 
Vs
 
Junior
La Independencia - Tunja
3:30 pm
Equidad
 
Vs
 
Águilas.Dor
Metropolitano de Techo - Bogotá
3:30 pm
Envigado
 
Vs
 
Fortaleza
Polideportivo Sur - Envigado
3:30 pm
Tolima
 
Vs
 
Patriotas
Manuel Murillo Toro - Ibagué
3:30 pm
Millonarios
 
Vs
 
Medellín
Nemesio Camacho El Campín - Bogotá
3:30 pm
Alianza
 
Vs
 
Cali
Álvaro Gómez Hurtado - Floridablanca
Fecha- 15
19/Octubre/2014
3:30 pm
Alianza
 
Vs
 
Uniautónoma
Álvaro Gómez Hurtado - Floridablanca
3:30 pm
Cali
 
Vs
 
Millonarios
Pascual Guerrero - Cali
3:30 pm
Medellín
 
Vs
 
Tolima
Atanasio Girardot - Medellín
3:30 pm
Patriotas
 
Vs
 
Envigado
La Independencia - Tunja
3:30 pm
Fortaleza
 
Vs
 
Equidad
Metropolitano de Techo - Bogotá
3:30 pm
Águilas.Dor
 
Vs
 
Chicó
Hernán Ramírez Villegas - Pereira
3:30 pm
Junior
 
Vs
 
Nacional
Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez - Barranquilla
3:30 pm
Huila
 
Vs
 
Pasto
Guillermo Plazas Alcid - Neiva
3:30 pm
Santa Fe
 
Vs
 
O. Caldas
Nemesio Camacho El Campín - Bogotá
Fecha- 16
26/Octubre/2014
3:30 pm
Uniautónoma
 
Vs
 
Santa Fe
Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez - Barranquilla
3:30 pm
O. Caldas
 
Vs
 
Huila
Palogrande - Manizales
3:30 pm
Pasto
 
Vs
 
Junior
Libertad - Pasto
3:30 pm
Nacional
 
Vs
 
Águilas.Dor
Atanasio Girardot - Medellín
3:30 pm
Chicó
 
Vs
 
Fortaleza
La Independencia - Tunja
3:30 pm
Equidad
 
Vs
 
Patriotas
Metropolitano de Techo - Bogotá
3:30 pm
Envigado
 
Vs
 
Medellín
Polideportivo Sur - Envigado
3:30 pm
Tolima
 
Vs
 
Cali
Manuel Murillo Toro - Ibagué
3:30 pm
Millonarios
 
Vs
 
Alianza
Nemesio Camacho El Campín - Bogotá
Fecha- 17
02/Noviembre/2014
3:30 pm
Millonarios
 
Vs
 
Uniautónoma
Nemesio Camacho El Campín - Bogotá
3:30 pm
Alianza
 
Vs
 
Tolima
Álvaro Gómez Hurtado - Floridablanca
3:30 pm
Cali
 
Vs
 
Envigado
Pascual Guerrero - Cali
3:30 pm
Medellín
 
Vs
 
Equidad
Atanasio Girardot - Medellín
3:30 pm
Patriotas
 
Vs
 
Chicó
La Independencia - Tunja
3:30 pm
Fortaleza
 
Vs
 
Nacional
Metropolitano de Techo - Bogotá
3:30 pm
Águilas.Dor
 
Vs
 
Fortaleza
Hernán Ramírez Villegas - Pereira
3:30 pm
Junior
 
Vs
 
O. Caldas
Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez - Barranquilla
3:30 pm
Huila
 
Vs
 
Santa Fe
Guillermo Plazas Alcid - Neiva
Fecha- 18
09/Noviembre/2014
3:30 pm
Uniautónoma
 
Vs
 
Huila
Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez - Barranquilla
3:30 pm
Santa Fe
 
Vs
 
Junior
Nemesio Camacho El Campín - Bogotá
3:30 pm
O. Caldas
 
Vs
 
Águilas.Dor
Palogrande - Manizales
3:30 pm
Pasto
 
Vs
 
Fortaleza
Libertad - Pasto
3:30 pm
Equidad
 
Vs
 
Cali
Metropolitano de Techo - Bogotá
3:30 pm
Chicó
 
Vs
 
Medellín
La Independencia - Tunja
3:30 pm
Envigado
 
Vs
 
Alianza
Polideportivo Sur - Envigado
3:30 pm
Tolima
 
Vs
 
Millonarios
Manuel Murillo Toro - Ibagué
3:30 pm
Nacional
 
Vs
 
Patriotas
Atanasio Girardot - Medellín