CALENDARIO

  • LIGA POSTOBON
Fecha- 1
30/Enero/2015
Millonarios
 
Vs
 
Pasto
Nemesio Camacho El Campín - Bogotá
30/Enero/2015
7:45 pm
Cortuluá
1
-
1
Envigado
Doce de Octubre - Tuluá
31/Enero/2015
3:15 pm
Tolima
4
-
1
Chicó
Manuel Murillo Toro - Ibagué
5:30 pm
O. Caldas
0
-
2
Medellín
Palogrande - Manizales
7:45 pm
Nacional
2
-
0
Águilas
Atanasio Girardot - Medellín
01/Febrero/2015
3:15 pm
Jaguares
0
-
0
Cali
Municipal de Montería - Montería
5:00 pm
Equidad
2
-
2
Santa Fe
Metropolitano de Techo - Bogotá
5:30 pm
Patriotas
2
-
1
Huila
La Independencia - Tunja
7:30 pm
Cúcuta
1
-
0
Junior
General Santander - Cúcuta
02/Febrero/2015
7:45 pm
Uniautónoma
 
Vs
 
Alianza
Romelio Martínez - Barranquilla
Fecha- 2
06/Febrero/2015
7:45 pm
Huila
2
-
1
Jaguares
Guillermo Plazas Alcid - Neiva
07/Febrero/2015
2:00 pm
Pasto
0
-
3
Cortuluá
Libertad - Pasto
4:00 pm
Águilas
1
-
0
Uniautónoma
Hernán Ramírez Villegas - Pereira
5:00 pm
Millonarios
2
-
0
Patriotas
General Santander - Cúcuta
6:00 pm
Medellín
0
-
1
Nacional
Atanasio Girardot - Medellín
8:00 pm
Cúcuta
2
-
2
Santa Fe
Nemesio Camacho El Campín - Bogotá
08/Febrero/2015
3:15 pm
Chicó
0
-
0
Alianza
La Independencia - Tunja
5:00 pm
Cali
2
-
0
Equidad
Monumental de Palmaseca
5:30 pm
Junior
2
-
1
O. Caldas
Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez - Barranquilla
7:30 pm
Envigado
1
-
0
Tolima
Polideportivo Sur - Envigado
Fecha- 3
10/Febrero/2015
O. Caldas
 
Vs
 
Millonarios
Palogrande - Manizales
10/Febrero/2015
4:00 pm
Jaguares
2
-
0
Pasto
Municipal de Montería - Montería
7:45 pm
Patriotas
3
-
0
Cúcuta
La Independencia - Tunja
11/Febrero/2015
4:00 pm
Alianza
1
-
0
Águilas
Álvaro Gómez Hurtado - Floridablanca
6:00 pm
Nacional
1
-
2
Huila
Atanasio Girardot - Medellín
6:00 pm
Equidad
0
-
1
Envigado
Atanasio Girardot - Medellín
8:00 pm
Uniautónoma
1
-
2
Cali
Romelio Martínez - Barranquilla
8:00 pm
Santa Fe
1
-
0
Chicó
Nemesio Camacho El Campín - Bogotá
12/Febrero/2015
6:00 pm
Cortuluá
2
-
0
Junior
Doce de Octubre - Tuluá
8:00 pm
Tolima
1
-
2
Medellín
Manuel Murillo Toro - Ibagué
Fecha- 8
08/Marzo/2015
Cúcuta
 
Vs
 
Cali
General Santander - Cúcuta
Envigado
 
Vs
 
Águilas
Polideportivo Sur - Envigado
Medellín
 
Vs
 
Chicó
Atanasio Girardot - Medellín
Huila
 
Vs
 
Santa Fe
Guillermo Plazas Alcid - Neiva
Pasto
 
Vs
 
Alianza
Libertad - Pasto
Junior
 
Vs
 
Uniautónoma
Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez - Barranquilla
Millonarios
 
Vs
 
Equidad
Nemesio Camacho El Campín - Bogotá
Patriotas
 
Vs
 
Tolima
La Independencia - Tunja
O. Caldas
 
Vs
 
Nacional
Palogrande - Manizales
Cortuluá
 
Vs
 
Jaguares
Doce de Octubre - Tuluá
Fecha- 9
11/Marzo/2015
Equidad
 
Vs
 
Nacional
Metropolitano de Techo - Bogotá
Uniautónoma
 
Vs
 
Jaguares
Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez - Barranquilla
Alianza
 
Vs
 
Cortuluá
Álvaro Gómez Hurtado - Floridablanca
Santa Fe
 
Vs
 
O. Caldas
Nemesio Camacho El Campín - Bogotá
Águilas
 
Vs
 
Millonarios
Cúcuta
 
Vs
 
Tolima
General Santander - Cúcuta
Chicó
 
Vs
 
Patriotas
La Independencia - Tunja
Cali
 
Vs
 
Junior
Deportivo Cali (Palmaseca) - Vía Palmira
Envigado
 
Vs
 
Pasto
Polideportivo Sur - Envigado
Medellín
 
Vs
 
Huila
Atanasio Girardot - Medellín
Fecha- 10
15/Marzo/2015
3:00 pm
Millonarios
 
Vs
 
Santa Fe
Nemesio Camacho El Campín - Bogotá
3:00 pm
Patriotas
 
Vs
 
Chicó
La Independencia - Tunja
3:00 pm
O. Caldas
 
Vs
 
Águilas
Palogrande - Manizales
3:00 pm
Cortuluá
 
Vs
 
Cali
Doce de Octubre - Tuluá
3:00 pm
Jaguares
 
Vs
 
Envigado
Municipal de Montería - Montería
3:00 pm
Alianza
 
Vs
 
Cúcuta
Álvaro Gómez Hurtado - Floridablanca
3:00 pm
Nacional
 
Vs
 
Medellín
Atanasio Girardot - Medellín
3:00 pm
Tolima
 
Vs
 
Huila
Manuel Murillo Toro - Ibagué
3:00 pm
Equidad
 
Vs
 
Pasto
Metropolitano de Techo - Bogotá
3:00 pm
Uniautónoma
 
Vs
 
Junior
Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez - Barranquilla
Fecha- 11
22/Marzo/2015
3:00 pm
Cali
 
Vs
 
Nacional
Monumental de Palmaseca
3:00 pm
Águilas
 
Vs
 
Tolima
Sin Confirmar
3:00 pm
Chicó
 
Vs
 
Equidad
La Independencia - Tunja
3:00 pm
Santa Fe
 
Vs
 
Uniautónoma
Nemesio Camacho El Campín - Bogotá
3:00 pm
Junior
 
Vs
 
Millonarios
Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez - Barranquilla
3:00 pm
Cúcuta
 
Vs
 
Alianza
General Santander - Cúcuta
3:00 pm
Huila
 
Vs
 
O. Caldas
Guillermo Plazas Alcid - Neiva
3:00 pm
Pasto
 
Vs
 
Patriotas
Libertad - Pasto
3:00 pm
Medellín
 
Vs
 
Cortuluá
Atanasio Girardot - Medellín
3:00 pm
Envigado
 
Vs
 
Jaguares
Polideportivo Sur - Envigado
Fecha- 12
29/Marzo/2015
Cúcuta
 
Vs
 
Medellín
General Santander - Cúcuta
Huila
 
Vs
 
Envigado
Guillermo Plazas Alcid - Neiva
Pasto
 
Vs
 
Cali
Libertad - Pasto
Junior
 
Vs
 
Águilas
Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez - Barranquilla
Millonarios
 
Vs
 
Chicó
Nemesio Camacho El Campín - Bogotá
Patriotas
 
Vs
 
Santa Fe
La Independencia - Tunja
Cortuluá
 
Vs
 
Uniautónoma
Doce de Octubre - Tuluá
O. Caldas
 
Vs
 
Alianza
Palogrande - Manizales
Jaguares
 
Vs
 
Equidad
Municipal de Montería - Montería
Nacional
 
Vs
 
Tolima
Atanasio Girardot - Medellín